Mark M19

High-Precision RF Marking Machine

Simple to operate, for personalized creations in no time.

40W
Laser Power
200+
Supported Materials
Air Cooling
Cooling Method
7000mm/s
Maximum Speed

Turn Your Creativity into a Business

Ultra-Fast Engraving at 7000mm/s

Ultra-Fast Engraving at 7000mm/s

With a maximum speed of 7000mm/s, large-area patterns are engraved quickly, combining efficiency with precision.

40W Powerful Laser

40W Powerful Laser

With 40W of laser power, it unleashes strong engraving energy for more efficient and finer processing.

Create with Many Materials

Create with Many Materials

From wood to leather, from acrylic to many other common materials — broad material compatibility opens up more possibilities for your creativity.

Unlock Materials, Unleash Creativity

Paper
Wood
Metal
Fabric
Paper

Meets a Wide Range of In-Store Customization Needs

From everyday retail to live events, the Mark M19 helps businesses offer easy personalized customization and add more value to their products. Examples: markets & pop-up stores, jewelry customization, 3C electronics, wedding customization.

7000 mm/s — Boost Your Profit

7000 mm/s — Boost Your Profit

Every second saved is more profit.

Meets a Wide Range of In-Store Customization Needs

Fewer Passes, Twice the Efficiency

The Mark M19 completes fine processing efficiently, reducing repeated operations and greatly improving productivity while maintaining quality.

Fewer Passes, Twice the Efficiency

Mark M19 Specifications

Laser TypeFiber Laser
Laser Power40W
Marking Area200×200mm (optional)
Maximum Working Height130mm
Connection MethodEthernet
Supported Operating SystemsWindows, iOS, Android
Power Specifications230V/110V AC 50Hz/60Hz
Safety ProtectionEmergency Stop Button, Laser Power-Off Protection, High-Temperature Alarm, Safety Interlock
Working Frequency20Hz
Cooling MethodAir Cooling
Supported MaterialsWood, Plastic, Paper, Fabric, Laser Rubber, Foam, Plant Leaves, Ceramic, Glass, Acrylic
Supported SoftwareMantismark
Supported File FormatsSVG/DXF/webp/JPEG/BMP/TIF
PowerAdjustable laser power output for different materials
Positioning Accuracy±0.003
Machine Dimensions421×486×606mm

FAQ

Can the Mark M19 engrave logos and QR codes?+
Can the Mark M19 perform laser engraving and cutting at the same time?+
Is the Mark M19 suitable for small businesses and studios?+
Can the Mark M19 engrave photos?+